CT
MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY FRIDAY
SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 AM DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D.
DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D. DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D.
MY MOTHER THE CAR
THE FLYING NUN
4:30 AM DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D. DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D. DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D. MY MOTHER THE CAR THE FLYING NUN
5:00 AM SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH IT'S ABOUT TIME
GIDGET
5:30 AM SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH IT'S ABOUT TIME GIDGET
6:00 AM MORK & MINDY
MORK & MINDY MORK & MINDY ADV. OF RIN TIN TIN
THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
6:30 AM MORK & MINDY MORK & MINDY MORK & MINDY ADV. OF RIN TIN TIN THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
7:00 AM GREEN ACRES
GREEN ACRES GREEN ACRES CIRCUS BOY
THE MONKEES
7:30 AM GREEN ACRES GREEN ACRES GREEN ACRES CIRCUS BOY THE MONKEES
8:00 AM BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW
BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW ANIMAL ATLAS (E/I) JOEY BISHOP SHOW
8:30 AM BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW SAFARI TRACKS (E/I) JOEY BISHOP SHOW
9:00 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
FATHER KNOWS BEST FATHER KNOWS BEST COOLEST PLACES (E/I) THE ROPERS
9:30 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST FATHER KNOWS BEST FATHER KNOWS BEST STATE TO STATE (E/I) THREE'S A CROWD
10:00 AM PATTY DUKE SHOW
PATTY DUKE SHOW PATTY DUKE SHOW ON THE SPOT (E/I) DENNIS THE MENACE
10:30 AM PATTY DUKE SHOW PATTY DUKE SHOW PATTY DUKE SHOW COOLEST PLACES (E/I) DENNIS THE MENACE
11:00 AM HAZEL
HAZEL HAZEL MSHSL
BOYS' BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
CLASS 1-A CHAMPIONSHIP
BEWITCHED
11:30 AM HAZEL HAZEL HAZEL BEWITCHED
12:00 PM JOEY BISHOP SHOW
MSHSL
BOYS' BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
SEMI-FINALS 3-A
MSHSL
BOYS' BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
SEMI-FINALS 1-A
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
12:30 PM JOEY BISHOP SHOW I DREAM OF JEANNIE
1:00 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
MSHSL
BOYS' BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
CLASS 2-A CHAMPIONSHIP
GREEN ACRES
1:30 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE GREEN ACRES
2:00 PM BEWITCHED MORK & MINDY
2:30 PM BEWITCHED MORK & MINDY
3:00 PM GOOD TIMES
GIDGET MR. BELVEDERE
3:30 PM GOOD TIMES
GIDGET MR. BELVEDERE
4:00 PM SANFORD AND SON
SANFORD AND SON SANFORD AND SON SMALL WONDER
WEBSTER
4:30 PM SANFORD AND SON SANFORD AND SON SANFORD AND SON SMALL WONDER WEBSTER
5:00 PM ALL IN THE FAMILY
ALL IN THE FAMILY ALL IN THE FAMILY MSHSL
BOYS' BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
CLASS 3-A CHAMPIONSHIP
BECKER
5:30 PM ALL IN THE FAMILY ALL IN THE FAMILY ALL IN THE FAMILY BECKER
6:00 PM THE JEFFERSONS
MSHSL
BOYS' BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
SEMI-FINALS 4-A
MSHSL
BOYS' BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
SEMI-FINALS 2-A
ALL IN THE FAMILY
6:30 PM THE JEFFERSONS ALL IN THE FAMILY
7:00 PM WHAT'S HAPPENING!!
ADV. OF RIN TIN TIN THE JEFFERSONS
7:30 PM WHAT'S HAPPENING!! ADV. OF RIN TIN TIN THE JEFFERSONS
8:00 PM 227
MSHSL
BOYS' BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
CLASS 4-A CHAMPIONSHIP
BARNEY MILLER
8:30 PM 227 BARNEY MILLER
9:00 PM JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
9:30 PM
10:00 PM WINGS
WINGS JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON MY TWO DADS
10:30 PM WINGS WINGS MAUDE JOEY BISHOP SHOW
MY TWO DADS
11:00 PM BECKER
BECKER MAUDE JOEY BISHOP SHOW FAMILY TIES
11:30 PM BECKER
BECKER MAUDE JOEY BISHOP SHOW FAMILY TIES
12:00 AM NEWHART NEWHART GOOD TIMES
GOOD MORNING WORLD
227
12:30 AM NEWHART NEWHART GOOD TIMES GOOD MORNING WORLD
227
1:00 AM JOHNNY CARSON JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
1:30 AM
2:00 AM THREE'S COMPANY THREE'S COMPANY NEWHART
2:30 AM THREE'S COMPANY
THREE'S COMPANY BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW
BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW
NEWHART
3:00 AM MR. BELVEDERE
MR. BELVEDERE BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW DEAR JOHN
3:30 AM MR. BELVEDERE MR. BELVEDERE BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW DEAR JOHN
Antenna TV Cable Listings
Provider Channel
Arvig 608
Bagley Public Utilities 3
Barnesville Municipal 110
BEK Communications 48
Cable One 41
Cable Services 81.10
Dakota Central Telephone 107
Dickey Rural Service 124
Garden Valley
18
Halstad Telephone 25
Midco 595
MLGC 90
North Dakota Telephone 409
Red River Communications 22
Sjoberg Cable 510
United Telephone 15
West Central Telephone 75
Wikstrom Systems 510