CT
MONDAY - THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 AM NEWHART
CIRCUS BOY
THE MONKEES
4:30 AM FAMILY TIES
CIRCUS BOY
THE MONKEES
5:00 AM WINGS ADV. OF RIN TIN TIN
GIDGET
5:30 AM DEAR JOHN
ADV. OF RIN TIN TIN GIDGET
6:00 AM THE JOEY BISHOP SHOW
THE JOEY BISHOP SHOW
THE FLYING NUN
6:30 AM THE JOEY BISHOP SHOW THE JOEY BISHOP SHOW THE FLYING NUN
7:00 AM THE BURNS & ALLEN SHOW
GOOD MORNING WORLD
IT'S ABOUT TIME
7:30 AM THE BURNS & ALLEN SHOW GOOD MORNING WORLD IT'S ABOUT TIME
8:00 AM THE PATTY DUKE SHOW
GET WILD (E/I) MY MOTHER THE CAR
8:30 AM THE PATTY DUKE SHOW WILD WORLD (E/I) MY MOTHER THE CAR
9:00 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
WILDLIFE DOCS (E/I) THE ADDAMS FAMILY
9:30 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST WILDLIFE DOCS (E/I) THE ADDAMS FAMILY
10:00 AM DENNIS THE MENACE
BRADY BARR EXP. (E/I) I DREAM OF JEANNIE
10:30 AM DENNIS THE MENACE EXPEDITION WILD (E/I) I DREAM OF JEANNIE
11:00 AM HAZEL
FOOD FOR THOUGHT (E/I) BEWITCHED
11:30 AM HAZEL CULTURE CLICK (E/I) BEWITCHED
12:00 PM THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
SMALL WONDER
MORK AND MINDY
12:30 PM THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY SMALL WONDER MORK AND MINDY
1:00 PM GREEN ACRES
SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH
SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH
1:30 PM GREEN ACRES SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH
2:00 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
DOOGIE HOWSER
DOOGIE HOWSER
2:30 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE DOOGIE HOWSER DOOGIE HOWSER
3:00 PM BEWITCHED MR. BELVEDERE
MR. BELVEDERE
3:30 PM BEWITCHED MR. BELVEDERE MR. BELVEDERE
4:00 PM BARNEY MILLER
WEBSTER WEBSTER
4:30 PM NEWHART WEBSTER WEBSTER
5:00 PM THREE'S COMPANY
DENNIS THE MENACE
BARNEY MILLER
5:30 PM WELCOME BACK KOTTER
FATHER KNOWS BEST
DEAR JOHN
6:00 PM WHAT'S HAPPENING!!
HAZEL BECKER
6:30 PM 227 GIDGET WINGS
7:00 PM SANFORD AND SON
THE FLYING NUN
NEWHART
7:30 PM GOOD TIMES
THE ADDAMS FAMILY
EVENING SHADE
8:00 PM THE JEFFERSONS
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
MY TWO DADS
8:30 PM ALL IN THE FAMILY
BEWITCHED FAMILY TIES
9:00 PM JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
9:30 PM
10:00 PM NEWHART NEWHART
10:30 PM FAMILY TIES
ONE DAY AT A TIME
FAMILY TIES
11:00 PM WINGS THE JEFFERSONS
WINGS
11:30 PM BECKER ALL IN THE FAMILY
BECKER
12:00 AM THREE'S COMPANY
MAUDE THREE'S COMPANY
12:30 AM WELCOME BACK KOTTER
GOOD TIMES WELCOME BACK KOTTER
1:00 AM JOHNNY CARSON JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
1:30 AM
2:00 AM SANFORD AND SON
SANFORD AND SON
2:30 AM GOOD TIMES
ADDAMS FAMILY
THREE STOOGES
GOOD TIMES
3:00 AM THE JEFFERSONS
ADDAMS FAMILY
THREE STOOGES THE JEFFERSONS
3:30 AM ALL IN THE FAMILY
ADDAMS FAMILY THREE STOOGES ALL IN THE FAMILY
Standard schedule is subject to change and may differ for special events or marathons.
Antenna TV Cable Listings
Provider Channel
Arvig 608
Bagley Public Utilities 3
Barnesville Municipal 110
BEK Communications 48
Cable One 41
Cable Services 81.10
Dakota Central Telephone 107
Dickey Rural Service 124
Garden Valley
18
Halstad Telephone 25
Midco 595
MLGC 90
North Dakota Telephone 409
Red River Communications 22
Sjoberg Cable 510
United Telephone 15
West Central Telephone 75
Wikstrom Systems 510