CT
MONDAY - THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 AM DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D.
MY MOTHER THE CAR
THE FLYING NUN
4:30 AM DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D. MY MOTHER THE CAR THE FLYING NUN
5:00 AM SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH IT'S ABOUT TIME
GIDGET
5:30 AM SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH IT'S ABOUT TIME GIDGET
6:00 AM MORK & MINDY
ADV. OF RIN TIN TIN
THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
6:30 AM MORK & MINDY ADV. OF RIN TIN TIN THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
7:00 AM GREEN ACRES
GOOD MORNING WORLD
THE MONKEES
7:30 AM GREEN ACRES GOOD MORNING WORLD THE MONKEES
8:00 AM BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW
ANIMAL ATLAS (E/I) JOEY BISHOP SHOW
8:30 AM BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW SAFARI TRACKS (E/I) JOEY BISHOP SHOW
9:00 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
COOLEST PLACES (E/I) HAZEL
9:30 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST STATE TO STATE (E/I) HAZEL
10:00 AM PATTY DUKE SHOW
ON THE SPOT (E/I) DENNIS THE MENACE
10:30 AM PATTY DUKE SHOW COOLEST PLACES (E/I) DENNIS THE MENACE
11:00 AM HAZEL
GET WILD (E/I) BEWITCHED
11:30 AM HAZEL WILD WORLD (E/I) BEWITCHED
12:00 PM JOEY BISHOP SHOW
ANTENNA TV SATURDAY SUMMER-THON
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
12:30 PM JOEY BISHOP SHOW I DREAM OF JEANNIE
1:00 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
MORK AND MINDY
1:30 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE MORK AND MINDY
2:00 PM BEWITCHED DOOGIE HOWSER
2:30 PM BEWITCHED DOOGIE HOWSER
3:00 PM THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
MR. BELVEDERE
3:30 PM THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY MR. BELVEDERE
4:00 PM THREE'S COMPANY WEBSTER
4:30 PM THREE'S COMPANY WEBSTER
5:00 PM GOOD TIMES
ONE DAY AT A TIME
5:30 PM GOOD TIMES
ONE DAY AT A TIME
6:00 PM THE JEFFERSONS
ALL IN THE FAMILY
6:30 PM THE JEFFERSONS ALL IN THE FAMILY
7:00 PM SANFORD AND SON
MAUDE
7:30 PM SANFORD AND SON
MAUDE
8:00 PM ALL IN THE FAMILY
BARNEY MILLER
8:30 PM ALL IN THE FAMILY
BARNEY MILLER
9:00 PM JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
9:30 PM
10:00 PM WINGS
NEWHART
10:30 PM WINGS MAUDE BEWITCHED
NEWHART
11:00 PM FAMILY TIES
MAUDE BEWITCHED EVENING SHADE
11:30 PM FAMILY TIES
MAUDE BEWITCHED EVENING SHADE
12:00 AM NEWHART GOOD TIMES
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
MY TWO DADS
12:30 AM NEWHART GOOD TIMES I DREAM OF JEANNIE MY TWO DADS
1:00 AM JOHNNY CARSON JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
1:30 AM
2:00 AM 227
227
2:30 AM 227 BURNS AND ALLEN
BURNS AND ALLEN 227
3:00 AM BECKER
BURNS AND ALLEN BURNS AND ALLEN BECKER
3:30 AM BECKER
BURNS AND ALLEN BURNS AND ALLEN BECKER
Antenna TV Cable Listings
Provider Channel
Arvig 608
Bagley Public Utilities 3
Barnesville Municipal 110
BEK Communications 48
Cable One 41
Cable Services 81.10
Dakota Central Telephone 107
Dickey Rural Service 124
Garden Valley
18
Halstad Telephone 25
Midco 595
MLGC 90
North Dakota Telephone 409
Red River Communications 22
Sjoberg Cable 510
United Telephone 15
West Central Telephone 75
Wikstrom Systems 510