Advertisement
CT
MON - FRI
SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 AM DEAR JOHN
BURNS AND ALLEN BURNS AND ALLEN
4:30 AM DEAR JOHN
BURNS AND ALLEN BURNS AND ALLEN
5:00 AM MORK AND MINDY
JACK BENNY PROGRAM JACK BENNY PROGRAM
5:30 AM MORK AND MINDY
JACK BENNY PROGRAM JACK BENNY PROGRAM
6:00 AM BEWITCHED DENNIS THE MENACE GIDGET
6:30 AM BEWITCHED DENNIS THE MENACE GIDGET
7:00 AM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
LEAVE IT TO BEAVER MY MOTHER THE CAR
7:30 AM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
LEAVE IT TO BEAVER MY MOTHER THE CAR
8:00 AM GREEN ACRES
ANIMAL ATLAS (E/I) IT'S ABOUT TIME
8:30 AM GREEN ACRES
SAFARI TRACKS (E/I) IT'S ABOUT TIME
9:00 AM HAZEL
COOLEST PLACES (E/I) MISTER ED
9:30 AM HAZEL STATE TO STATE (E/I) MISTER ED
10:00 AM MCHALE'S NAVY
FAMILY STYLE (E/I) THE MONKEES
10:30 AM MCHALE'S NAVY
ANIMAL ATLAS (E/I) THE MONKEES
11:00 AM MISTER ED
ON THE SPOT (E/I) THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
11:30 AM MISTER ED
SAFARI TRACKS (E/I) THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
12:00 PM LEAVE IT TO BEAVER
SATURDAYSUMMER-THONS SMALL WONDER
12:30 PM LEAVE IT TO BEVER
SMALL WONDER
1:00 PM THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH
1:30 PM THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH
2:00 PM THREE'S COMPANY DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D.
2:30 PM THREE'S COMPANY DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D.
3:00 PM ONE DAY AT A TIME MR. BELVEDERE
3:30 PM ONE DAY AT A TIME MR. BELVEDERE
4:00 PM MAUDE DEAR JOHN
4:30 PM MAUDE
DEAR JOHN
5:00 PM SANFORD AND SON EVENING SHADE
5:30 PM SANFORD AND SON EVENING SHADE
6:00 PM GOOD TIMES WEBSTER
6:30 PM GOOD TIMES WEBSTER
7:00 PM THE JEFFERSONS FAMILY TIES
7:30 PM THE JEFFERSONS FAMILY TIES
8:00 PM ALL IN THE FAMILY NEWHART
8:30 PM ALL IN THE FAMILY NEWHART
9:00 PM BARNEY MILLER
JOHNNY CARSON '70s
9:30 PM BARNEY MILLER
10:00 PM JOHNNY CARSON '80s/'90s
10:30 PM BEWITCHED THREE'S COMPANY
11:00 PM FAMILY TIES
BEWITCHED THREE'S COMPANY
11:30 PM FAMILY TIES
I DREAM OF JEANNIE THE JEFFERSONS
12:00 AM NEWHART I DREAM OF JEANNIE THE JEFFERSONS
12:30 AM NEWHART JOHNNY CARSON '70s
1:00 AM JOHNNY CARSON '80s/'90s
1:30 AM
2:00 AM THREE'S COMPANY ALFRED HITCHCOCK ALFRED HITCHCOCK
2:30 AM THREE'S COMPANY ALFRED HITCHCOCK ALFRED HITCHCOCK
3:00 AM SABRINA THE TEENAGE WITCH
ALFRED HITCHCOCK ALFRED HITCHCOCK
3:30 AM SABRINA THE TEENAGE WITCH
ALFRED HITCHCOCK ALFRED HITCHCOCK
Antenna TV Cable Listings
Provider Channel
Arvig 608
Bagley Public Utilities 3
Barnesville Municipal 110
BEK Communications 48
Cable One 41
Cable Services 81.10
Charter Communications Coming Soon
City of Fosston 10.2
Dakota Central Telephone 107
Dickey Rural Service 124
Galva Cable Coming Soon
Garden Valley Telephone 18
Halstad Telephone 25
Loretel Coming Soon
Midcontinent Cable 595
MLGC 90
North Dakota Telephone 409
Ottercom 113
Red River Rural Telephone 22
Sjoberg Cable 510
United Telephone 15
West Central Telephone 75
Wikstrom Systems 510


Advertisement

Most Popular

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement