ATV-Header
CT
MONDAY - FRIDAY
SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 AM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
THE PAUL LYNDE SHOW
HAZEL
4:30 AM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
THE PAUL LYNDE SHOW
HAZEL
5:00 AM BEWITCHED
LOTSA LUCK
FATHER KNOWS BEST
5:30 AM BEWITCHED
LOTSA LUCK
FATHER KNOWS BEST
6:00 AM JACK BENNY PROGRAM
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW!
BURNS AND ALLEN
6:30 AM JACK BENNY PROGRAM
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW!
BURNS AND ALLEN
7:00 AM BURNS AND ALLEN
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW! SOAP
7:30 AM BURNS AND ALLEN
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW!
SOAP
8:00 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
SCIENCE WORLD (E/I) GROWING PAINS
8:30 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
WILD WONDERS(E/I) GROWING PAINS
9:00 AM DENNIS THE MENACE HOGAN FAMILY HOGAN FAMILY
9:30 AM DENNIS THE MENACE
HOGAN FAMILY HOGAN FAMILY
10:00 AM HAZEL
HEAD OF THE CLASS HEAD OF THE CLASS
10:30 AM HAZEL HEAD OF THE CLASS HEAD OF THE CLASS
11:00 AM MCHALE'S NAVY
DIFF'RENT STROKES DIFF'RENT STROKES
11:30 AM MCHALE'S NAVY
DIFF'RENT STROKES DIFF'RENT STROKES
12:00 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE THE FACTS OF LIFE
THE FACTS OF LIFE
12:30 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE THE FACTS OF LIFE THE FACTS OF LIFE
1:00 PM BEWITCHED
SILVER SPOONS
SILVER SPOONS
1:30 PM BEWITCHED
SILVER SPOONS
SILVER SPOONS
2:00 PM THAT GIRL GIMME A BREAK
GIMME A BREAK
2:30 PM THAT GIRL
GIMME A BREAK
GIMME A BREAK
3:00 PM THREE'S COMPANY
227
227
3:30 PM THREE'S COMPANY 227 227
4:00 PM GIMME A BREAK
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW!
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW
4:30 PM GIMME A BREAK
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW
5:00 PM ONE DAY AT A TIME
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW! WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW!
5:30 PM ONE DAY AT A TIME
WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW! WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW!
6:00 PM ALICE
FATHER KNOWS BEST MY TWO DADS
6:30 PM ALICE
FATHER KNOWS BEST
MY TWO DADS
7:00 PM BARNEY MILLER
HAZEL
FAMILY TIES
7:30 PM BARNEY MILLER HAZEL
FAMILY TIES
8:00 PM THE JEFFERSONS I DREAM OF JEANNIE
GROWING PAINS
8:30 PM THE JEFFERSONS
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
GROWING PAINS
9:00 PM JOHNNY CARSON
BEWITCHED
COACH
9:30 PM BEWITCHED
COACH
10:00 PM COACH
THAT GIRL
WHO'S THE BOSS?
10:30 PM COACH
THAT GIRL
WHO'S THE BOSS?
11:00 PM DESIGNING WOMEN
MCHALE'S NAVY
IT'S A LIVING
11:30 PM DESIGNING WOMEN
MCHALE'S NAVY IT'S A LIVING
12:00 AM MURPHY BROWN BURNS AND ALLEN
SOAP
12:30 AM MURPHY BROWN BURNS AND ALLEN SOAP
1:00 AM THREE'S COMPANY JACK BENNY PROGRAM DIFF'RENT STROKES
1:30 AM THREE'S COMPANY
JACK BENNY PROGRAM DIFF'RENT STROKES
2:00 AM BARNEY MILLER
I DREAM OF JEANNIE THE FACTS OF LIFE
2:30 AM BARNEY MILLER I DREAM OF JEANNIE
THE FACTS OF LIFE
3:00 AM THE JEFFERSONS
BEWITCHED 227
3:30 AM THE JEFFERSONS BEWITCHED 227
Standard schedule is subject to change and may differ for special events or marathons.
Antenna TV Cable Listings
Provider Channel
Arvig 608
Bagley Public Utilities 3
Barnesville Municipal 110
BEK Communications 48
Cable One 41
Cable Services 81.10
Dakota Central Telephone 107
Dickey Rural Service 124
Garden Valley
18
Halstad Telephone 25
Midco 595
MLGC 90
North Dakota Telephone 409
Otter Tail Telcom
113
Red River Communications 22
Sjoberg Cable 510
United Telephone 15
West Central Telephone 75
Wikstrom Systems 510