ATV-Header
CT
MONDAY - FRIDAY
SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 AM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
SOAP
FATHER KNOWS BEST
4:30 AM I DREAM OF JEANNIE
SOAP
FATHER KNOWS BEST
5:00 AM BEWITCHED
ALICE
BURNS & ALLEN
5:30 AM BEWITCHED
ALICE
BURNS & ALLEN
6:00 AM JACK BENNY PROGRAM
BARNEY MILLER
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
6:30 AM JACK BENNY PROGRAM
BARNEY MILLER
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
7:00 AM BURNS AND ALLEN
BENSON BEWITCHED
7:30 AM BURNS AND ALLEN
BENSON
BEWITCHED
8:00 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
SCIENCE WORLD (E/I) THE ROPERS
8:30 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
WILD WONDERS(E/I) THREE'S A CROWD
9:00 AM DENNIS THE MENACE HAZEL HAZEL
9:30 AM DENNIS THE MENACE
HAZEL HAZEL
10:00 AM HAZEL
PARTRIDGE FAMILY PARTRIDGE FAMILY
10:30 AM HAZEL PARTRIDGE FAMILY PARTRIDGE FAMILY
11:00 AM MCHALE'S NAVY
BARNEY MILLER BARNEY MILLER
11:30 AM MCHALE'S NAVY
BARNEY MILLER BARNEY MILLER
12:00 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE ALICE
ALICE
12:30 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE ALICE ALICE
1:00 PM BEWITCHED
GIMME A BREAK
GIMME A BREAK
1:30 PM BEWITCHED
GIMME A BREAK
GIMME A BREAK
2:00 PM THAT GIRL TOO CLOSE FOR COMFORT
TOO CLOSE FOR COMFORT
2:30 PM THAT GIRL
TOO CLOSE FOR COMFORT
TOO CLOSE FOR COMFORT
3:00 PM THREE'S COMPANY
MY TWO DADS
MY TWO DADS
3:30 PM THREE'S COMPANY MY TWO DADS MY TWO DADS
4:00 PM GIMME A BREAK
SILVER SPOONS
SILVER SPOONS
4:30 PM GIMME A BREAK
SILVER SPOONS
SILVER SPOONS
5:00 PM ONE DAY AT A TIME
MORK & MINDY MORK & MINDY
5:30 PM ONE DAY AT A TIME
MORK & MINDY MORK & MINDY
6:00 PM ALICE
DENNIS THE MENACE BENSON
6:30 PM ALICE
DENNIS THE MENACE
BENSON
7:00 PM BARNEY MILLER
FATHER KNOWS BEST
ONE DAY AT A TIME
7:30 PM BARNEY MILLER FATHER KNOWS BEST
ONE DAY AT A TIME
8:00 PM THE JEFFERSONS I DREAM OF JEANNIE
MAUDE
8:30 PM THE JEFFERSONS
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
MAUDE
9:00 PM JOHNNY CARSON
BEWITCHED
ARCHIE BUNKER'S PLACE
9:30 PM BEWITCHED
ARCHIE BUNKER'S PLACE
10:00 PM COACH
THAT GIRL
THE JEFFERSONS
10:30 PM COACH
THAT GIRL
THE JEFFERSONS
11:00 PM ARCHIE BUNKER'S PLACE
MCHALE'S NAVY
COACH
11:30 PM ARCHIE BUNKER'S PLACE
MCHALE'S NAVY COACH
12:00 AM MAUDE BURNS AND ALLEN
MY TWO DADS
12:30 AM MAUDE BURNS AND ALLEN MY TWO DADS
1:00 AM THREE'S COMPANY JACK BENNY PROGRAM ALICE
1:30 AM THREE'S COMPANY
JACK BENNY PROGRAM ALICE
2:00 AM FAMILY TIES
PARTRIDGE FAMILY MAUDE
2:30 AM FAMILY TIES PARTRIDGE FAMILY
MAUDE
3:00 AM MORK & MINDY
DENNIS THE MENACE THE JEFFERSONS
3:30 AM MORK & MINDY DENNIS THE MENACE THE JEFFERSONS
Standard schedule is subject to change and may differ for special events or marathons.
Antenna TV Cable Listings
Provider Channel
Arvig 608
Bagley Public Utilities 3
Barnesville Municipal 110
BEK Communications 48
Cable One 41
Cable Services 81.10
Dakota Central Telephone 107
Dickey Rural Service 124
Garden Valley
18
Halstad Telephone 25
Midco 595
MLGC 90
North Dakota Telephone 409
Otter Tail Telcom
113
Red River Communications 22
Sjoberg Cable 510
United Telephone 15
West Central Telephone 75
Wikstrom Systems 510