ATV-Header
CT
MONDAY - FRIDAY
SATURDAY SUNDAY
4:00 AM THE JACK BENNY PROGRAM
BURNS AND ALLEN
BURNS AND ALLEN
4:30 AM THE JACK BENNY PROGRAM
MCHALE'S NAVY
MCHALE'S NAVY
5:00 AM THE BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW
JOEY BISHOP SHOW
JOEY BISHOP SHOW
5:30 AM THE BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW
GOOD MORNING WORLD
GOOD MORNING WORLD
6:00 AM THE JOEY BISHOP SHOW
FATHER KNOWS BEST
FATHER KNOWS BEST
6:30 AM THE JOEY BISHOP SHOW
DENNIS THE MENACE
DENNIS THE MENACE
7:00 AM MCHALE'S NAVY
HAZEL HAZEL
7:30 AM MCHALE'S NAVY
THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
8:00 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
GET WILD (E/I) THREE'S A CROWD
8:30 AM FATHER KNOWS BEST
WILD WORLD (E/I) THE ROPERS
9:00 AM DENNIS THE MENACE WILDLIFE DOCS (E/I) THREE'S COMPANY
9:30 AM DENNIS THE MENACE
WILDLIFE DOCS (E/I) GIMME A BREAK
10:00 AM HAZEL
BRADY BARR EXP. (E/I) SILVER SPOONS
10:30 AM HAZEL EXPEDITION WILD (E/I) FAMILY TIES
11:00 AM THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
FOOD FOR THOUGHT (E/I) WEBSTER
11:30 AM THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
FOOD FOR THOUGHT (E/I) SMALL WONDER
12:00 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH
SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH
12:30 PM I DREAM OF JEANNIE SILVER SPOONS SILVER SPOONS
1:00 PM BEWITCHED
HEAD OF THE CLASS
HEAD OF THE CLASS
1:30 PM BEWITCHED
MY TWO DADS
MY TWO DADS
2:00 PM WELCOME BACK KOTTER FAMILY TIES
FAMILY TIES
2:30 PM SOAP
GROWING PAINS
GROWING PAINS
3:00 PM BENSON
THE HOGAN FAMILY
THE HOGAN FAMILY
3:30 PM WHAT'S HAPPENING!! DEAR JOHN DEAR JOHN
4:00 PM WHAT'S HAPPENING NOW!!
MURPHY BROWN
MURPHY BROWN
4:30 PM GIMME A BREAK
WINGS WINGS
5:00 PM 227
BECKER BECKER
5:30 PM 227
THE PAUL LYNDE SHOW GIMME A BREAK
6:00 PM THREE'S COMPANY
LOTSA LUCK WELCOME BACK KOTTER
6:30 PM ARCHIE BUNKER'S PLACE
JOEY BISHOP SHOW
MAUDE
7:00 PM ALICE
GOOD MORNING WORLD
THREE'S A CROWD
7:30 PM ALICE MCHALE'S NAVY
THE ROPERS
8:00 PM BARNEY MILLER FATHER KNOWS BEST
THREE'S COMPANY
8:30 PM BARNEY MILLER
JACK BENNY PROGRAM
BARNEY MILLER
9:00 PM COACH
BURNS AND ALLEN
MORK AND MINDY
9:30 PM COACH I DREAM OF JEANNIE
ALICE
10:00 PM MURPHY BROWN BEWITCHED SOAP
10:30 PM JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
11:00 PM
11:30 PM BECKER
12:00 AM WINGS THREE'S COMPANY
BEWITCHED
12:30 AM GROWING PAINS BARNEY MILLER I DREAM OF JEANNIE
1:00 AM FAMILY TIES ARCHIE BUNKER'S PLACE MCHALE'S NAVY
1:30 AM THE HOGAN FAMILY
ALICE JACK BENNY PROGRAM
2:00 AM HEAD OF THE CLASS
MORK AND MINDY BURNS AND ALLEN
2:30 AM SILVER SPOONS JOHNNY CARSON
JOHNNY CARSON
3:00 AM JOHNNY CARSON
3:30 AM
Standard schedule is subject to change and may differ for special events or marathons.
Antenna TV Cable Listings
Provider Channel
Arvig 608
Bagley Public Utilities 3
Barnesville Municipal 110
BEK Communications 48
Cable One 41
Cable Services 81.10
Dakota Central Telephone 107
Dickey Rural Service 124
Garden Valley
18
Halstad Telephone 25
Midco 595
MLGC 90
North Dakota Telephone 409
Otter Tail Telcom
113
Red River Communications 22
Sjoberg Cable 510
United Telephone 15
West Central Telephone 75
Wikstrom Systems 510